envision Supporters

Supporters -Corporate
ADRA Redwood Community Centre
ANSTO
Anytime Fitness Hoppers Crossing
ANZ Staff Club
ANZ wonthaggi
Apex Riverside Tourist Park
ATO
Aussie Kindies
Austin Health
Austin Operating Suite
Australia Post
Australian Navy
Australian Nursing and Midwifery Federation
Australian Rail Track Corporation
Australian Super 
Axial Coffee Roasters
Baby Black Espresso Bar
Bacetto Cafe
Bakeologists
Ballarat Health
Barwon Health
Beacon Lighting
Beenleigh Neighbourhood Centre
Bega Valley Shire Council
Bellissimo Coffee
Bendigo bank Adelaide
Bendigo Hospital
Bethany Community Support
Beveridge Container Recycling
Bicycle Network
Bluescope
Boneo Maze
Boost Juice
Breadtop
Bribie Island Shopping Centre
Brighton Hospital
Broadspectrum 
Brontobyte Gardening Services 
 Broome Hospital
Bunbury Harvey Regional Council
Bunnings
Buzz Coffee
 Byron Bay Chocolate Co
Cabrini Hospital
Cabrini Hospital Specialists Rooms
Cafe 4ft11
Cafe Culture
Cafe Little Kate
Camberwell Community Centre 
Camp Australia
Caprice Cars
Carbon Neutral Tattoo
Cash and Co 
Chadstone Road Clinic
Chemist Warehouse
Children's Pamper Parties
Chooksy' s
City of Stirling's Waste Department
City of Hobart
City of Melbourne
City of Vincent in Perth
Clarke Hopkins Clarke Architects
Cleanaway
Coca-Cola Foundation
Coco Luxe Life
Coffee Club Frankston
Coffee Club Frankston
Coffee On Point
Coles Mango Hill
CommScope
Cotton On
Crate cafe in Heidelberg Heights
Credit Management
Cressy Road Cottage
Cushman and Wakefield
Daimler Truck and Bus
Dandenong Hospital
Daniels Donuts
Dashing Donuts 
DELWP
Department of Education and Training
Dexus
Department of Environment, Land, Water and Planning
Dickens Real Estate
Dimension Data
Diversified Communications Australia
DP world
Dr Tullys Café
Dulux
Eastern Health
Energy Australia
Envirobank
Environmental Home Assessments
Eptec Group 
Evolution Mining
Family Health Clinic
Ferguson Plarre 
Ferlatte Coffee
Forensicare
Forza Machinery 
Frankston City Council
Garden of Eden Organics
Gisbourne Healers market
Golden Bean Espresso Trailer
Goonawarra Milk bar 
Grampians Historic Tobacco Kiln
Greencross Vets Joondalup
Gossies Mechancial Service

Halls Head Community Bank Mandurah
Harrison Hyundai
Harvard University
High Commission of Canada.
Hobart Parks and City Amenity
Holiday Inn Express Newcastle
Home Education Network
Hospital Street Doctors
Huntfield Heights
Hyundai  Chadstone
Inenco Group
Intentionally Different Travel
IPC Health
Jacks Hideout Cafe
Jail Brake Inn Cafe
Jalplas
Jasper Coffee
Jason Falinski MP
Jolly Miller
Kaleen Family Practice
Kindy Patch Bonnells Bay
Kingaroy Hospital
Koko Black Cafe
Kordia Solutions Australia
KPMG
Kyo Tea House
La Trobe City
Lakeside Hyundai
Laurent Bakery
Le Mille Creperie 
Lendlease
Lindt Cafe
Little Sparrow
LJ Hooker Oran Park
Looney Bin Products Pty Ltd
LSC
Lyndoch German bakery 
Mackillop Family Services
Martha Cove Village
Marriott
Maiwar Electorate Office
MarksenRecycling
Mater Hospital
McDougall Playhouse Café Pty Ltd
Medline Australia
Melbourne Olympic Park
Melbourne water
Mercedes-Benz Financial Services Australia
Mercer
Michel’s Patisserie 
Michelin
Mind Your Own Bees Wax Foodwrap
MMG Concert Band of Victoria
Monash Children’s Hospital
Monash Health
Monash Health Dandenong
Monash Medical Centre (Clayton)
Monash University
Moonee Valley Libraries
Moorabbin Hospital
Moree Plains Shire Council
Moss Vale Evening CWA
Mount Gambier and District Health Service
Mount Louisa Medical Center
Mt Eliza Community Bank
Mt Isa Metal Recyclers
Muffin Break 
Mystic Restaurant 
NAB
Narooma Library
Narooma Visitors Information Centre
Naturelinks
Navy Canteens 
Nick Knowles Pharmacist Advice
Nokia
Northern Beaches Council
Nowra Adult Day Centre
Nu-Pure
Oaks Hotels and Resorts
Ocean Shores Fresh Laundrette
Odyssey
Office for Justice and Peace
Omega Security Solutions
Omega Security Solutions
One Young World
Optus
 Pampered by Plants 
Pan Pacific Hotels
Paper & Cup
PappaRich
Parks Victoria
Paws Kennels
Peak Coffee Australia
Peninsula Grange Retirement Village 
Peoples Market Perth
Pernod Ricard
Peter MacCullum cancer
Petterwood Orthopaedics
Police Victoria
POPP Hand Therapy
Port Bakery
Port Fairy Medical Clinic
Posy & Twine Florist
Prince of Wales Hospital
ProPortion Foods
Purple Dove Awareness group Inc
QBE/Elders Insurance
QSuper
Queensland Health
Ramsay Health
Raw Traders
Raw Travel
Red Cross
Reef Teach Cairns
Regis Dandenong North
Renew Melbourne Branch
Restaurant and Teppanyaki
Riverland Urban Beer Garden
Romape Cibo Da Stada Street Food Of Rome
Romsey Library
Rossi’s
Roxby Council
San Churro
San Remo Medical Clinic
Sandringham Yacht Club
Santos Operations Hub
Schenker Australia
Schulz Organic Farms
Scope IT Education
Scout Recycling Centre
Seasol International
Sheraton Grand Mirage Resort Port Douglas
Sherpa Kids Gippsland
Solo Resource Recovery
Soul Origin
Southern Medical
Southern Queensland Correctional Centre
Specialty Trees
St John of God Hospital in Geelong
Star City Casino
Stawell Regional Health
Subway 
Suncorp
Surrey Hills Community Bank Branch
Sutherland Civic Disabilities
Sweet Desires
Taco Bill
Tempest Seafood
Terry White Chemmart Pharmacy Doubleview
Thales Group
Thales Group
The Agrarian Kitchen Eatery and Cooking school
The Career Insight Group
The Curious Caravan Vintage Bar
The Didgeridoo Hut
The Navy
Thermo Fisher Scientific
Tissue Engineering & Regenerative Medicine International Society
TKW Research Group
Toll
Transurban
Travel Makers Pty Ltd
United Housing
 University of Western Australia
Veolia
Vics Restaurant
Victoria Park Perth
Village Practice
WA Police
WA Police Capability & Coordination branch
Wagga Library
Wallara Dandenong
Warrumbungle Shire Council
Watts In Bundalong
WD Thomas Activity Centre Kerang
West Gippsland Regional library Wonthaggi
West Moorabool Anglican Parish
Western General Health Service
Westgarth Pharmacy
Wheelchairs for Moroccan Kids
White Mojo Cafe
WOW FM
WOW FM
Yarra Valley Water
Yarraville Club




Zouki Café Royal Melbourne Hospital
WP Alliance
Supporters - Schools
Aitken College
Altona Primary School
Andrew's Community Kindergarten
Apollo Parkways Primary School
Ardeer South Primary School
Armadale Early Learning Centre
Ascot Vale Primary School
Ashwood School
Australian School of Reflexology and Relaxation
Avenues Early Learning
Bathurst Early Learning Centre
Baybrook Kindergarden
Bayview State School
Beaumaris North Primary school
Belmont Primary School
Berwick Chase Primary School
Bingara Gorge Community Preschool
Bridge St Kids Bexley
Brisbane Independent School
Broadford Secondary College
Brooke Ave Public School
Brookfield Children's Centre
Broome Out of School Care Children’s Activities
Bruce Ridge Early Childhood Centre
Brunswick North Primary School
Brunswick Secondary College
Bundoora Primary School
C&K Gaven Community Kindergarten
C&K Leichhardt Community Kindergarten
Cairnlea Park Primary School
Canterbury Primary School
Cape Kids Childcare
Captains Flat Public School
Cardinia Primary School
Carlton House Childcare Centre and Preschool
Caroline Chisholm School
Carrum Primary School
Castle Hill Montessori Academy Childcare Centre
Chelsea Heights Primary
Christ the Priest Primary School
Clifton Hill Primary
Corpus Christi Primary School
Cranbourne South Primary School
Cronulla Preschool
Darul Ulum College
Deakin University

Devon Meadows Primary School
Dingley Primary School
Dingley Primary School
Drysdale Primary School
Duncraig Senior High School
Early Learners Childcare in Altona North
East Loddon P 12 College
East State School in Innisfail
Eildon Parade Preschool 
Elizabeth Murdoch college
Eltham High School
Emmanuel Anglican College 
Emmanuel College (St Paul’s Campus)
Fairholme College
Farrer Memorial Agricultural High School
Federation University Churchill Campus
Footscray City Primary
Footscray North Primary
Footscray Primary School
Footscray West Primary
Forrest Primary School
Frankston Heights Primary School
Gisborne primary school
Goodstart Early Learning
Goollellal Primary School
Greta Community Preschool
Grovedale West Primary School Collection Point
Guardian Childcare & Education
Guardian Early Learning Center 
Gumnuts Maffra, Before and After School Care
Gwandalan Preschool
HappyTots
Harmony Learning - Braybrook
Heidelberg Primary School
Hensman Street Elementary
Highfields Preparatory School
Hungry Kids Canteen
Hunter Primary Care
Huntfield Heights
Ipswich Primary School
Irymple South Primary
Isis Kindy in Childers
Ivanhoe Girls Grammar Early Learning Centre
Ivanhoe Grammar School
James Cook Primary
James Cook University
Jell Park Primary School
Jindalee Kindergarten
John Paul College
Journey Early Learning Burwood
Kareela Public School
Keilor Primary School
Kilberry Valley Primary School
Killarney Vale Public School
Killester College
Kings park primary school
Kinross Wolaroi School 
Kogarah Public School
Kool Kidz Childcare Centre
KU Children Services
La Trobe University
Langwarrin Community Centre – Kinder program
Langwarrin Primary School
Learning Through Play Family Day Care
Little grasshoppers early learning centre
Lyndhurst Secondary
Lysterfield primary school
Maitland Grossmann High School 
Maitland Kids
Malvern Primary
Mandarin Stars
Maranatha Christian School
Margaret Cribb Early Learning
Marmion Community Child Care
Mary MacKillop Catholic Regional College
Melbourne University
Melton South Primary School
Mentone Grammar
Milford Lodge Childcare
Mill Park Secondary
Monivae College
Montessori School
Montpellier Primary School
Moomba Park Primary School
Mount Carmel Catholic College
Mount Erin College
Mount Martha Primary School
Mountain District Learning Centre
Ngunnawal Primary School
Niddrie Primary School
Nilma Primary School
Noosaville Child Care & Preschool Centre
Northam Primary School
Officer Secondary College
Our Lady of Fatima Rosebud
Our Lady of the Rosary Catholic Primary School
Overnewton Anglican Community College
Pakenham Kindergarten
Park Orchards Community House & Learning Centre Inc.
Noosaville State School
Pelican Childcare centre in Mt Martha
Perry Street Child Care
Petit Early Learning Journey Murwillumbah
Pitt Town Public School
Pittwater House School
Play and Learn Helensvale
PlaySafeLearning
Plenty Valley Primary School
Parkerville Primary School
Point Cook P-9 College
Port Kennedy Primary School
Point Cook Community Learning Center
Puckapunyal Primary School
Robina Scott Kindergarten
Romsey School
Rosanna Village ChildCare
Rosies Early Learning
Rouse Hill Preschool Kindergarten
Roxburgh College
Ruyton Girls School
 Saint Timothy's Primary School
Saltwater P-9 College 
Scotch Oakburn College
Seaford Early Learning and Kinder
Seaford Learning & Kinder
Seaford North Primary School
Shine Bright Huntly Kinder + Huntle PS
Shore
Singleton Heights Pre-School
Smarties Early Learning Centre.
Somerville Primary
Sorrento Primary School
Southern Cross Education Institute
St Ambrose Parish School
St Augustine’s Primary School
St Benedict's Primary School
St Bernadettes Primary School
St Brendan’s in Somerville
St Catherines
St Fidelis' Primary School
St Helena Early Learning
St Hildas School Gold Coast
St Joseph’s Primary School 
St Leo the Great Catholic Primary School
St Macartans Primary School
St Margaret’s
St Mary’s Catholic College
St Mary’s College
St Michael’s Grammar School
St Oliver’s School Pascoe Vale
St Paul's Kealba
St Peter Apostle Primary School
St Peter’s Catholic Primary School
St Scholastica's Kinder
St Thomas More Primary School
Stepping Stone Curtis Road Childcare & Early Development Centre
Swinburne Residences
Taabinga State School
The Grange P-12 College
The Grange Port Macquarie
The Village School Croydon
Tillys Childcare
Toombul Early Childhood Centre
Tyabb Primary
Tylden Primary School
University of South Australia’s Mount Gambier Campus
Walla Walla Public School
Warrawong Public School 
Warriapendi Early Learning Centre
Weeden Heights Primary School
Wembley PS
West Epping Preschool
Westbourne Grammar
Westernport Child Care Centre and Kindergarten
Wingham High School
Winmalee High School
Woodlands Early Education Centre
Woori Yallock Primary
World of Learning Leopold
Wynyard High
Yarra Valley Grammar
Yarraville West Primary School
Yarrilee State School in Queensland
Yinnar South Primary School
Yoogali Public School
Supporters - Clubs
 Adelaide City Rotaract Club
Bentons Square Community Centre
Blackburn Lions Club
Brisbane Rotary
Brotherhood of St Laurence
Buderim Lions Club
Bundaberg Quilters
Buninyong Lions Club
Camberwell Community Centre
Campervan & Motorhome Club of Australia
Casey Rotary
Clocktower Café
Club Helensvale
Clyde North YMCA Early Learning Centre
Combined Probus Club of Syndal
Coolamon Rotary NSW
Corio Norlane Lions Club
Crib Point Community House
Dandenong Workers Club 
Dapto District Girl Guides
Doncaster Baseball Club
East Malvern Mens Shed
Elanora Uniting Church
Eltham and Environs Walking
Elysian Retreat
Emerald and District Lions Club
Featherbrook Community Centre
Fern Tree Gulley Rotary
Forest Hill Rotary
Girgarre Community Cottage
Golden Square Probus Club
Gosford Cubbyhouse Management Committee
Griffith Rotary Avanti
Grow Love Community Garden
Herald Avenue Senior Citizens Club
Incredible Tip Shop
Inner Wheel Club
Ladies Bingo Group
Ladies Probus Club of Wyndham
Langwarrin Community Centre Inc
Latrobe City Council Moe
Linda Finch’s Art Class
Little Angels At Foresthill
The Lions Club of the City of Adelaide 
Lions Club of Altona
Lions Club of Koroit
Lions Club of Rowville
Torquay Lions Club
LOT Recycling
Lutheran Community Care
Mandurah WA Probus Club
Maquarie Lions Club of Bathurst
Monash Health Community
Moorabbin Rotary
Mount Waverley Rotary
Mt Eliza Rotary Club
Nambucca Anglicans
Narooma QUOTA International Project Support
Northcote lions
Oakleigh Evening View Club
 Our Lady of the Sacred Heart Parish 
Penshurst Lions Club
Pine Sports Clubs
Point Cook Scouts
Priceline Pharmacy Ulverstone
Princes Hill Community Centre
Probus Club of Rye
Probus Club of Seaholme
Probus Group
Quantin Binnah Community Centre
Rockhampton North Rotary
Rotary Bacchus Marsh
Rotary Bega
Rotary Belconnen
Rotary Caroline Springs
Rotary Caulfield
Rotary Chadstone East Malvern, Friends Of Gardiner’s Creek
Rotary Doncaster
Rotary of Mildura 
Rotary E-Club of 9790 Latrobe
Rotary East Gippsland
Rotary of Merimbula
Rotary of Moe
Rotary of Mossman District
Rotary of Templestowe
Rotary Palm Beach in WA


Rotary Pambula
Rotary Pambula
Rotary Rosebud-Rye

Rotary Yea
RSL
Rye Mens Probus
Sugar Valley Neighbourhood Centre
Surfers Paradise Girl Guides
Sustainable Activity Centre
Swan Valley Rotary
Tatura Lions Club
Tecoma Uniting Church
Templestowe Valley Probus Club
The Settlers Hub Tearooms
Waverley Senior Citizens
Werribee Retired Pensioner Club
Willeton W.A.
Williamstown Lions
Wonthaggi Rotary /Bass Coast Shire
Wydnham victory netball club
Wyndham Rotary
Wyndham Vale Council
Yarram Community
Yea Rotary
1st Gosford Cub Pack
Supporters - Individuals
Aimee Varga
Alison Garimort
Alison Keen
Amanda Ferguson
Amy Westnedge
Angela Murphy
Angela Philipoom
Ann Newland
Annemarie Pfeifer
Bec Pascoe
Brenda Masters
Bri Young
Bronwyn Ings
Bronwyn Turton
Caitlin O’Pray
Candice Collard
Carolyn Maggs
Catherine Freeman
Catherine Money
Cathy Cheesley
Chantal Muller
Christina
Christine Morris
Deb Stephenson
Debra Bradshaw
Deidre Carmichael
Denise Strong
Dimytra Angelopoulos
Efthymia Angelopoulos
Elizabeth Barson
Emma Kleemhammer
Erin Mazanec
Eva Maddox
Evelyn Watt
Faye Sutton
Felicity Cogan
Fran Loannidis
Georgia Taylor
Gisela heidecker
Glynn Mcwilliam
Hazel Roberts
Heather Geddes
Heather Pulling
Helen Holdsworth
Helen Mayne
Ian Spencer
Jake Thompson
Jane Bentley
Jane Samers Bretherton
Janet Cain
Jeanette Jealous
Jennifer King
Jenny Cooper
Joan Hanger
Joanne Scott
John Allen
John Bell
Judy Barrow
Julie M
Katharina Soll
Katherine Morgan
Keira Kennedy
Kelly Price
Kerry Godden
Kim Hollands
Kirsty Love
Koto Fukushima
Laura Lane
Laura Smith
Leanne Warner
Li Jou Ooi
Lisa Field
Loreena Laming-Tate
Malcolm Fabiny
Maree Brown
Maree Slaven
Mark & Therese
Megan Bennett
Megan Waddington
Melinda Gustus
Michelle D’Rosario
Michelle Miocic
Natalie Duke
Paula Hearnden
Peter Easdown
Rachel Saba
Robbie Handcock
Robert Kellett
Robert Renshaw
Roja Varma
Ruchi Sharmi
Samanatha Napier
Samantha Downie
Sheba Kelly
Sheryl Digby
Sheryle Osborne
Shirley Kiezenberg
Silvana Dimovska
Sonia Ryan
Sue Evans
Susae Kepars
Suzie Eisfelder
Taylor Renkin
Tom Ridgewell
Tracey Tiktin

Helping others & the environment